Parking Enforcement Archived

6630 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1690

Issue ID:

2597015

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Car is always parked on side walk disabled have to get in rhe street to go around


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.