Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

3015 Ruffin Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2597157

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1411 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Porta-potty and construction debris bin are located on, and blocking, the sidewalk in front of new construction next to 3015 Ruffin St. This has been the case for at least several days now.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.