Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

1520 Levis St Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2597404

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

419 times

Neighborhood:

Trinidad

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00549964

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tons of trash. High grass. Vermin.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.