Curbside Rubish Collection Archived

79 Mill St Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2597483

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Rubish Collection

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My trash was not picked up today. It was placed curbside the evening before so I know we did not miss the pick up time.

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection inquiry or issue?
A. My trash was not picked up today. It was placed curbside the evening before so I know we did not miss the pick up time.
Q. What day of the week is your normal rubbish pick-up scheduled?
A. Wednesday
Q. Please provide street address related to inquiry.
A. 79 Mill St

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.