Sanitation Department Archived

5200 6th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9100

Issue ID:

2601374

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

260 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Been sitting there for 3-4 weeks. Please remove from this tenant occ property . Ty

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.