Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archivé

14 Medford St Malden, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2601656

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Vues:

438 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 1

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

From the beginning of Medford st to Howard St, sidewalk broken all around


7 Commentaire

  • City of Malden (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • scott (Invité)

  • Sylvia (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • scott (Invité)

  • Howard@medford (Invité)

  • FixitPlease! (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Robert P. Knox Jr. (Director of Public Works) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.