Traffic Signs Archiviato

1904 W Walker Ave Houston, TX 77019, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

2608421

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Visualizzato:

161 ore

Vicinato:

Montrose

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

133282

Taggato:

signs, traffic

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is your area of concern?
R. Sign Damaged - Traffic Signs.
D. Why is this a concern?
R. Parking
D. What type of sign missing/damaged?
R. Other Trafic Sign
D. What direction were you traveling?
R. West

2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.