Pris en compte par: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Reconnu

178-198 Harriet Avenue Quincy, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2609101

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Catégorie:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Vues:

655 fois

Quartier:

Quincy

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, rodents

Description

There's a dead squished rat on the sidewalk. Also there are rats running around behind the corner store parking lot


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.