Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Parks - Maintenance Acknowledged

15 Tullamore Place Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2609179

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Parks - Maintenance

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown giant bush, between lighting bollards #23 and #24, Shoreline Park, Bay Farm Island/Harbor Bay Isle


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.