Illegal Dumping Archived

7046 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2940

Issue ID:

2609221

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

318 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

661932

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattresses blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.