Trash & Debris not in the street Open

4417 Lowcroft Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2609358

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1560 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hugh piles of trash in back, general all around. Cleaned the back a little last year but now it's bigger than before. This is from the park.


New Comment

I want to...