Acknowledged by: Franklin, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

73 Pine Ridge Drive Franklin, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2609517

Submitted To:

Town of Franklin

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1010 times

Neighborhood:

Franklin

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light it out.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What house or building number is the pole near?
A. Between 65 and 73 Pine Ridge Drive
Q. What type of pole is the light on?
A. Wood
Q. What is the problem?
A. Light is completely out

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...