Blight Open

4346-4348 Spenard Rd Anchorage, AK 99517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2610388

Submitted To:

Anchorage

Category:

Blight

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Spenard

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash and graffiti Spenard underpass at Gwennie's. Much trash and just a nasty situation. Do the lights work?
Looks to be totally forgotten by the city...


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • CmdrRayGun (Registered User)

  • MVRS (Registered User)

  • MVRS (Registered User)

  • MVRS (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...