HUMAN WASTE Archived

19 Wellesley Avenue Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2610431

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

Construction at 19 Wellesley Avenue in the dumpster I believe that the construction workers are using it for a toilet, the house is gutted and there is no port o potty, you can smell the Oder ... please take a look fir the neighbors living in this neighbor hood.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.