Curb and Gutter Repair 已确认

1100-1148 Half St Sw Washington, District of Columbia 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

2610706

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

已查看:

68 次数

社区:

South West

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

16-00554709

说明

Tripping hazard


1 评论

  • 已确认 DC 311 (注册用户)

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.