Sidewalk Archived

7272 Macarthur Blvd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

2611075

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

662034

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Debris from a car accident left on street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.