Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Other Acknowledged

218-258 E Belle Isle Rd Ne Sandy Springs GA 30342, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2611487

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Other

Viewed:

830 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-042619

Description

The apartment building I live in has stairs that I feel are unsafe- the stairs move side to side. The concrete is cracked at the edge of the landings. I live in building 400 of the Arium chastain apartments


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.