Other Archiviert

11 Miller Ave Cambridge, MA 02140, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

2612495

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Kategorie:

Other

Angesehen:

124 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

North Cambridge

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash, bridge, robbery

Beschreibung

Recycling trash bin was stolen last night, the address is 11 miller ave, Cambridge 02140, here is my phone number if additional information needed 659-305-0530


4 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.