Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Manuel F Lewis St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2920

Issue ID:

2614240

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Shopping carts piling up everyday on corner of Manuel Lewis and Main. Looks like the ghetto.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Vehicle make?
A. Shopping Cart
Q. Vehicle model?
A. Shaw's
Q. Vehicle color?
A. Silver and green
Q. License plate number?
A. Unregistered

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.