Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

309 Prospect Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2615056

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

1274 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

At least 15-20 cars per day. They go up the driveway and stay for on average 8 minutes. Then they leave.

I'm concerned with shady characters hanging around the neighborhood.

Please investigate.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Possible Illegal Activity

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.