Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2701-2747 Devonshire Ave Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2615199

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

450 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

2615194

Description

Shopping cart


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.