Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk Acknowledged

194 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2615922

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Cars are constantly parked on the sidewalk surrounding the brick building.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.