Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1010 N Thompson St Richmond, VA 23230, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1710

Issue ID:

2620936

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

312924

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This entire block has repaired potholes and extremely uneven pavement it is very bumpy. Needs to be graded and paved


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.