Dead Animal Archived

99 Read Street Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15605
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2624158

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

422 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Fox apparently struck my motor vehicle

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Blocking Traffic
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Medium (dog, fox, small deer, etc)

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.