Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

2526 E 29th St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21981185

Issue ID:

2625034

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

90 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

663153

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.