Barking dog Archived

77 Newbern Ave Medford, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2627102

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

Small dog and medium sized dogs out at 5:45am every morning
And allows them to bark in the morning, most of the day and into the evening
Unitl 9:00pm


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.