Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Reconocido

Alley Behind 2615 Bayside Dr S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 2715

Issue ID:

2627140

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Visto:

688 veces

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Brush and trash discarded behind fence.

también preguntó...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 1 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Beth Snyder (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video