Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

636 Willow St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2627537

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

663236

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Large metal debris in center of roadway at W. Grand and Willow.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.