Trees along City Streets Archived

229 Warren Street Jersey City, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2627751

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks and Forestry: Trees along City Streets

Viewed:

1371 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Trim/ Clear house & wires

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue
A. Tree Trimming
Q. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Q. Additional Information
A. Trim/ Clear house and wires.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.