Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

5611 4th Avenue North In The Alley Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 4350

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

2627845

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

335 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

There is a huge pile of old household items and holiday decorations, etc. in open boxes in this alley. I'm not aware of who dumped it there. Please remove.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Junk in alley
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

  • Jeff (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 2 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Realtor.Renee (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Mayor's Action Center 1 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.