Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

940 56th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 122020

Issue ID:

2628251

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

250 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

PER CSR- SLAB SIDEWALK BROKEN/RAISED ON WEST SIDE OF 933 56TH AVE N. PLEASE FORWARD TO PAVEMENT (MKLINK).

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. WEST SIDE OF 933 56TH AVE N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.