Illegal Dumping Archived

409 N 31st St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2628915

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

392 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

313182

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two couches and a dresser illegally dumped in alley.


21 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.