Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

316 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1466817596951

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

2629274

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

616 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

663410

Tagged:

pothole, signs, sidewalk

Description

Unfinished construction at 45th and Broadway. Boards and signs blocking sidewalk.


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank