Overgrown Lots Archived

2816 Garland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2630760

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

538 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Tree/bush overgrown and hanging into alley to the point you need to drive around to avoid it. Needs cut down or trimmed.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.