Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

200-262 W 5th St Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2631533

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1003 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, homeless

Description

Sofa dumped in parking lot under a tree. Homeless are now using this.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.