New Issue Archived

Corner Of Gibbs St. And Dixwell New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2631553

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

616 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, roadkill

Description

Another dead animal in the street. Starting to smell. A lot flies around.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.