Street Lights Archived

110 South St Morristown, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

2632538

Submitted To:

Morristown, NJ (DEMO)

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

735 times

Neighborhood:

Morristown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Some decorative perimeter light poles around memorial reflection pool missing protective globes over light bulbs.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. 110 South St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Nick (Registered User)

  • Nick (Registered User)

  • Nick (Registered User)

  • Closed rapidfiredesign (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.