Tree Trimming Archived

Miller Road Morristown, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

2632567

Submitted To:

Morristown, NJ (DEMO)

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Morristown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Low tree branches on Miller Rd, especially around St Peter Church, and on Maple Ave impair walking on sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.