Litter Archived

1301-1473 Crystal Springs Rd Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

263293

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Litter / Dumping

Viewed:

660 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

household dumping


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.