Trash & Debris not in the street Open

4417 Lowcroft Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2633017

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1778 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

This is drawing rats and other animals. Its spilling into cavanaugh park. The pic attached if the view people have to look at from the park.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • sickof drugdealings (Guest)

  • 4510 (Registered User)

  • Shevah8 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...