Streetlights - Old Conn Path Arquivada

707 Old Connecticut Path Framingham, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

2633162

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Visto:

1532 vezes

Bairro:

Framingham

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Light is out, looks like it was missed when the bulk replacement was done last year...

também perguntou...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Between 701 and 707 Old Connecticut Path
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 75
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. on and off

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.