Streetlights - Concord St next to Danforth parking lot Archived

1621 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2633176

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

1801 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light is out - is south of Concord and Danforth st intersection. Can't make out pole #.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. On Concord st / next to Danforth Parking lot
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. out completely

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.