Street Sign completely faded out Archived

16010 Beverly Cir Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3105

Issue ID:

2633642

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

1350 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street sign on the corner of Beverly Circle and Cole is completely faded out and can not see it anymore . Expecally at night.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.