Geyser coming out of manhole at Edith / Pinewood Archived

35 Pinewood Drive Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2633787

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Water pouring out of manhole at Edith / Pinewood. Seems a bit unusual since its been so dry, seems to have started today.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. Geyser coming out of manhole at Edith / Pinewood

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.