Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

34-84 Swan Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2634217

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there is a metal cabinet with a large window cornice.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.