swimming Buksan

Wrights Pond medford, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2634415

Submitted To:

Stoneham, MA

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

458 beses

Lugar:

Stoneham

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.medfordma.org

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

pond not properly equipped. lap lane not allowed to be used. paid $50 and we are not allowed to swim. cannot do laps in the shallow area


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video