Tree Concern Archived

5006 Cobblestone Court Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27900

Issue ID:

2634720

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

569 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris from storm needs cleanup.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.