Inacknowledge ni: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance or removal Kinilala

2664 Antietam Ann Arbor, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2635590

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Tiningnan:

498 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.a2gov.org

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

301127

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

a diseased street tree was removed last week, and a new tree needs to be planted at that spot.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the tree problem?
S. Other (Use comments section)

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video