Abandoned Vehicle Archived

11701-11719 2nd St E Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1415

Issue ID:

2636706

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has been parked at Roselli Park since Thusday June 23.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle located?
A. city right-of-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.