Boxes in the front yard. Open

1214 S Holmes St Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2639404

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1240 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The whole front yard is covered with boxes and crates.


1 Comment

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...